Terminarz RUNDA WIOSENNA - SEZON 2007/2008

16 Kolejka:

29-03-2008 godz. 16.00
Naprzód Żernica - Piast Pawłów
Sośnica Gliwice - Start Kleszczów
Czarni Pyskowice - Młodość Rudno
Sokół Łany Wielkie - Zamkowiec Toszek
30-03-2008 godz. 16.00

Olimp Szczygłowice - Ruch Kozłów
Społem Zabrze - Walka II Zabrze
KS 94 Rachowice - Orzeł Stanica
Gwiazda Chudów - Tęcza Wielowieś

17 Kolejka:

05-04-2008 godz. 16.00
Start Kleszczów - Olimp Szczygłowice
Ruch Kozłów - Sokół Łany Wielkie
Sośnica Gliwice - Naprzód Żernica
06-04-2008 godz. 16.00
Walka II Zabrze - Piast Pawłów
Tęcza Wielowieś - Czarni Pyskowice
Młodość Rudno - Społem Zabrze
Zamkowiec Toszek - KS 94 Rachowice
Orzeł Stanica - Gwiazda Chudów


18 Kolejka:

12-04-2008 godz. 16.00
Sokół Łany Wielkie - Start Kleszczów
Piast Pawłów - Młodość Rudno
Naprzód Żernica - Walka II Zabrze
Czarni Pyskowice - Orzeł Stanica
13-04-2008 godz. 16.00
Olimp Szczygłowice - Sośnica Gliwice
KS 94 Rachowice - Ruch Kozłów
Społem Zabrze - Tęcza Wielowieś
Gwiazda Chudów - Zamkowiec Toszek (godz. 15.00)


19 Kolejka:

19-04-2008 godz. 17.00
Start Kleszczów - KS 94 Rachowice
Ruch Kozłów - Gwiazda Chudów
Sośnica Gliwice - Sokół Łany Wielkie
20-04-2008 godz. 17.00
Olimp Szczygłowice - Naprzód Żernica
Zamkowiec Toszek - Czarni Pyskowice
Tęcza Wielowieś - Piast Pawłów
Orzeł Stanica - Społem Zabrze (godz. 16.00)
Młodość Rudno - Walka II Zabrze


20 Kolejka:

26-04-2008 godz. 17.00
Czarni Pyskowice - Ruch Kozłów
Sokół Łany Wielkie - Olimp Szczygłowice
Naprzód Żernica - Młodość Rudno
Piast Pawłów - Orzeł Stanica
27-04-2008 godz. 17.00
Gwiazda Chudów - Start Kleszczów
KS 94 Rachowice - Sośnica Gliwice
Walka II Zabrze - Tęcza Wielowieś
Społem Zabrze - Zamkowiec Toszek


21 Kolejka:

30-04-2008 godz. 17.00 (środa)
Ruch Kozłów - Społem Zabrze
Zamkowiec Toszek - Piast Pawłów
Sokół Łany Wielkie - Naprzód Żernica
Start Kleszczów - Czarni Pyskowice
Olimp Szczygłowice - KS 94 Rachowice
Tęcza Wielowieś - Młodość Rudno
Sośnica Gliwice - Gwiazda Chudów
Orzeł Stanica - Walka II Zabrze (godz. 16.00)


22 Kolejka:

03-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Piast Pawłów - Ruch Kozłów
Czarni Pyskowice - Sośnica Gliwice
Naprzód Żernica - Tęcza Wielowieś
04-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Gwiazda Chudów - Olimp Szczygłowice
Zamkowiec Toszek - Walka II Zabrze
Społem Zabrze - Start Kleszczów
KS 94 Rachowice - Sokół Łany Wielkie
Młodość Rudno - Orzeł Stanica


23 Kolejka:

10-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Start Kleszczów - Piast Pawłów
Sośnica Gliwice - Społem Zabrze
Ruch Kozłów - Walka II Zabrze
Sokół Łany Wielkie - Gwiazda Chudów
11-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Olimp Szczygłowice - Czarni Pyskowice
KS 94 Rachowice - Naprzód Żernica
Zamkowiec Toszek - Młodość Rudno
Orzeł Stanica - Tęcza Wielowieś (godz. 16.00)


24 Kolejka:

17-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Czarni Pyskowice - Sokół Łany Wielkie
Piast Pawłów - Sośnica Gliwice
Naprzód Żernica - Orzeł Stanica
18-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Społem Zabrze - Olimp Szczygłowice
Młodość Rudno - Ruch Kozłów
Walka II Zabrze - Start Kleszczów
Tęcza Wielowieś - Zamkowiec Toszek
Gwiazda Chudów - KS 94 Rachowice


25 Kolejka:

21-05-2008 godz. 17.00 (środa)
KS 94 Rachowice - Czarni Pyskowice
Gwiazda Chudów - Naprzód Żernica
Olimp Szczygłowice - Piast Pawłów
Sokół Łany Wielkie - Społem Zabrze
Sośnica Gliwice - Walka II Zabrze
Start Kleszczów - Młodość Rudno
Ruch Kozłów - Tęcza Wielowieś
Zamkowiec Toszek - Orzeł Stanica


26 Kolejka:

24-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Piast Pawłów - Sokół Łany Wielkie
Gwiazda Chudów - Czarni Pyskowice
Naprzód Żernica - Zamkowiec Toszek
25-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Walka II Zabrze - Olimp Szczygłowice
Orzeł Stanica - Ruch Kozłów (godz. 16.00)
Tęcza Wielowieś - Start Kleszczów
Młodość Rudno - Sośnica Gliwice
Społem Zabrze - KS 94 Rachowice


27 Kolejka:

31-05-2008 godz. 17.00
Czarni Pyskowice - Naprzód Żernica
Sokół Łany Wielkie - Walka II Zabrze
Sośnica Gliwice - Tęcza Wielowieś
Start Kleszczów - Orzeł Stanica
Ruch Kozłów - Zamkowiec Toszek
01-06-2008 godz. 17.00
Olimp Szczygłowice - Młodość Rudno
KS 94 Rachowice - Piast Pawłów
Gwiazda Chudów - Społem Zabrze


28 Kolejka:

04-06-2008 godz. 17.00 (środa)
Tęcza Wielowieś - Olimp Szczygłowice
Społem Zabrze - Czarni Pyskowice
Naprzód Żernica - Ruch Kozłów
Zamkowiec Toszek - Start Kleszczów
Orzeł Stanica - Sośnica Gliwice
Młodość Rudno - Sokół Łany Wielkie
Walka II Zabrze - KS 94 Rachowice
Piast Pawłów - Gwiazda Chudów


29 Kolejka:

07-06-2008 godz. 17.00
Czarni Pyskowice - Piast Pawłów
Start Kleszczów - Ruch Kozłów
Sokół Łany Wielkie - Tęcza Wielowieś
Sośnica Gliwice - Zamkowiec Toszek
08-06-2008 godz. 17.00
Olimp Szczygłowice - Orzeł Stanica
Społem Zabrze - Naprzód Żernica
KS 94 Rachowice - Młodość Rudno
Gwiazda Chudów - Walka II Zabrze


30 Kolejka:

15-06-2008 godz. 17.00
Zamkowiec Toszek - Olimp Szczygłowice
Naprzód Żernica - Start Kleszczów
Ruch Kozłów - Sośnica Gliwice
Orzeł Stanica - Sokół Łany Wielkie
Walka II Zabrze - Czarni Pyskowice
Piast Pawłów - Społem Zabrze
Tęcza Wielowieś - KS 94 Rachowice
Młodość Rudno - Gwiazda Chudów

Tworog Mały - Sport